?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
11 March 2011 @ 04:05 pm
fanmix ✿ primo gen., khr!  



STRAIGHT THUGGIN', A PRIMO GENERATION FANMIX.

GIOTTO.
WE WERE LOVERS, JEAN-JACQUEHAOFDSLFD BRUNEL OR W/E
i just pray that you will love me and trust me,
laugh with me and cry with me
spend those silent times with me
love me ever more
you and i were lovers
our dreams were not soured by life
and then my friend's betrayal
meant you never would be my wife :'(

G..
GRENADE, BRUNO MARS
YOU KNOW ID CATCH A GRENADE FOR YOU???
THROW MY HAND ON THE BLADE FOR YOU
YOU KNOW ID JUMP IN FRONT OF A TRAIN FOR YOU
YEAH!!! ID GO THROUGH ALL THIS PAIN
TAKE A BULLET STRAIGHT THROUGH MY BRAIN!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

LAMPO.
THE BABY BOP HOP, BARNEY&BABY BOP
i know someone who is lots of fun
with a happy kind of dancing
all of his friends say do the baby bop,
do the baby bop hop, this song doesn't have
very deep lyrics, let's be real here

UGETSU.
BE OUR GUEST, THAT ONE DISNEY MOVIE
tie your napkin around your neck, de gozaru
and we'll provide the rest
soup de gozaru
hot hors d'gozaru
why, we only live to serve
try the white stuff
it's delicious

KNUCKLE.
O.M.G., USHER
baby let me love you down
there's so many ways to love you
baby i can break you down
there's so many ways to love you
got me like oh my god??? i'm
so in love, i found you, finally
you make me wanna say
OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOMG!!!!!!

ALAUDE.
I DON'T GIVE A FUCK, LIL JON & THE EAST SIDE BOYS FEAT. MYSTIKAL AND KRAYZIE BONE
you ride up in the club ^$&(#&($#, i don't give a fuck
sit yo ass in the club, bitch, i don't give a fuck
drinkin' cris in the V.I., i don't give a fuck
talkin' shit 'bout me bitch? i don't give a fuck
i'm rollin' with thugs and felons
that's cause it's on killas
we gonna teach you ol' punk ass #$&()$*#) to respect authority figures

DAEMON SPADE.
I LOVE YOU, TILA TEQUILA
you never thought a bitch like me would fuck you up
if you cannot please, so you better bow down and get on your knees
pour the diamonds out, give me what i need
cause i'm the crazy bitch that's running the game
i'm the crazy bitch that's callin' your name
i'm a crazy bitch, i ain't got no shame
i will
F U C K

Y O U

U P .



no download or zip or w/e because i don't want or expect you to taint your harddrive with this monstrosity LMFAO AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAH RUNS AWAY SCREAMING
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
PRINCE THE RIPPERbel on March 12th, 2011 12:18 am (UTC)
i am a very deep person who has a passion for underground and lesser-known music so i'm glad you felt like i could do these deep and heartfelt characters justice with this mixture.
motor on March 12th, 2011 12:11 am (UTC)
LMAO GRENADE

LMAO TILA

i love you.
PRINCE THE RIPPERbel on March 12th, 2011 12:20 am (UTC)
i think like you, me and maybe 3 other people will think this is funny

everyone else will be like WHAT IS THIS BITCH EVEN ON AHHHHHHHHHH I love you too..........(tears)
mαy. ✿ambiance on March 12th, 2011 12:22 am (UTC)
I'M NOT EVEN IN THIS FANDOM AND I THINK THIS IS THE MOST BEAUTIFUL FST I'VE EVER LAID EYES UPON

PRINCE THE RIPPERbel on March 12th, 2011 12:23 am (UTC)
S H R I E K I N G AHAHAHA]FH'P[ASDHFL;HFL;'AHKL;F LTY MAY oOH MY GOD

;) maybe if you're a good girl for santa, he'll leave you a crow/aki fst as good as this one

you'd like that, wouldn't you

wouldn't you
mαy. ✿: crow. yay!ambiance on March 12th, 2011 12:26 am (UTC)
shaking and crying in excitement rn you have no idea